Competitive Coaches List
Division Coach Team Asst. 1 Asst. 2 Manager
F08 REZA GERARD GERON SALAZAR LU IC-F-U08 PDP 2 HUBBARD JOCELYN GRIFFIN GREGORY CAMERON CLAIRE
F08 PATRICK SCHMIDT LU IC-F-U08 PDP 1 PROBSTFELD JURGEN ROBERT WILCOX SCOTT
F09 ROBERT LALLA LU IC-F-U09 PDP 2
F09 SARAH MOFFAT LU IC-F-U09 PDP 1 HUDON ARMSTRONG JOHANNE CHILTON ROBERT
F10 MATTHEW HUMES LU IC-F-U10 PDP 1 CORMAN JEAN-NICOLAS SARIN TRINA
F10 SIMON BANBURY LU IC-F-U10 PDP 2 LEE ALLAN KRAWEC PAUL LABBIENTO LOREDANA
F11 PASCAL LANCTOT LU IC-F-U11 AA WATSON JAMIE BANHAM MICHELLE
F11 MARK WEIGHTMAN LU IC-F-U11 A COSTISELLA MARIE-AGNES CACCIATORE ANTHONY CORREA SILVIA
F12 RAFFI KAZANDJIAN LU IC-F-U12 AA HORTON MARCUS PHAN XUAN THANH SARIN TRINA
F12 STEPHANIE BONIN LU IC-F-U12 A MOORE CATHERINE BANBURY SIMON OMOBONO PASQUALE
F13 KARIN ORAM LU IC-F-U13 A HEPWORTH PETER RAY PAUL
F13 JUDITH SCHMITZ LU IC-F-U13 AA LAGENDYK JEFFREY GLEN RAZZAGHI NICHOLAS LEPORE ANN MARIE
F14 PIERRE RICARD LU IC-F-U14 A LIMNOS EMMANUEL CASEY PATRICK
F14 SAMMY NELSON LU IC-F-U14 AA MICHILLI ENRICO SMITH LORETTA
F15 GEORGE BORDUA LU IC-F-U15 AA HANDFIELD PATRICK PILON ERIC
F15 JEAN-FRANCOIS BOYER LU IC-F-U15 A WHITTY PAUL BRASSARD ERIC SHEPHERD SAMARA
F15 DAGOBIET MORALES GARCIA LU IC-F-U15 AAA FAUCHER-CYR LOUIS VINCENT TRIVISONNO MELISSA MANCINI FILOMENA
F16 HEIDI BLOOMFIELD LU IC-F-U16 AA RANALDI REMO LIBERSAN LANIEL NATHALIE
F16 NICHOLAS RAZZAGHI LU IC-F-U16 AAA MAHERPOUR RAMTIN SIMON WOLFGANG BERARDESCA CLAUDIO
F16 TANYA LYNN VAN BLOKLAND LU IC-F-U16 A LIMNOS EMMANUEL VEILLEUX ERIC AWAD FADIA
F18 VINCENZO PROFETTO LU IC-F-U18 AA DE HEUVEL MICHAEL MENNITI FRANCO
F18 ERIC VEILLEUX LU IC-F-U18 A BENNETT ANDREW
F18 LEONARD ALEXANDER LU IC-F-U17 AA BEISSWANGER STEVE LAMBERT JOCELYNE
F18 STEVEN DONALDSON LU IC-F-U17 AAA LAROCHE FRANCOIS DION DENIS MICHAUD DENA
F21 ROSS MCDONALD LU IC-FU21 AA MARCIL RAYMOND JR BEDIRIAN SYDNEY BECK LORAINE
M08 KYLE HAYNES LU IC-M-U08 PDP 1 JEANTY ALEXANDRA
M08 MICHELE SPENSIERI LU IC-M-U08 PDP 2 DENOLF PHILIPPE JEANTY ALEXANDRA
M09 DANIEL DEVENEY LU IC-M-U09 PDP 1 BOUHAFS NOURDINE
M09 CHRISTOPHER LABAR LU IC-M-U09 PDP 2 GOSSELIN CHRISTIAN MCCARTHY MARTIN LAVOIE CAROLINE
M10 RACHEL NAIMI LU IC-M-U10 PDP 2 LAVIGNE MATHIEU PLANTE CINDY LUCIEN VANESSA
M10 GOD LANG ALECTUS LU IC-M-U10 PDP 1 PICONE GIANCARLO WISEMAN LES BRISSON TARA
M11 SHAKIL ZAIDI LU IC-M-U11 AA TYMCHUK MICHAEL HORVAT ROB LABBIENTO LOREDANA
M11 ROBERT DE MELO LU IC-M-U11 A PARKER DARREN KOWALSKI CHRIS BARRETT LORI
M12 JEFFREY GLEN LAGENDYK LU IC-M-U12 AA CASSIDY DAVID STILL CURTIS
M12 FEDERICO PILOTTO GUTIERREZ LU IC-M-U12 A LAURIN LUCIE CAMPBELL KEVIN
M13 MOHAMED SABOUNJI LU IC-M-U13 AA BRASSARD ERIC KELLY RUSSELL HAYDEN-HABIB SHELLEY
M13 CHRISTOPHER PALMER LU IC-M-U13 A WEXEL MICHAEL MORIELLI VINCENZO
M14 ABRAHAM YASSINE LU IC-M-U14 AA BAKULA VESELKO
M14 BIAGIO MALAGISI LU IC-M-U14 A HORVAT ROB BANCHERI PASCAL
M15 SANTIAGO GONZALEZ LU IC-M-U15 AA DAVIES SIMON DI NEZZA MARIA
M15 RICARDO TORTOSA LU IC-M-U15 A IOANIDIS GEORGE SAVOURE JILL PERKINS REBECCA
M16 HENRY FITZSIMONS LU IC-M-U16 AAA CYR GERALD NOYE CATHERINE
M16 ANGELO CALDERONE LU IC-M-U16 AA DI PRIMIO ENNIO WELDON DEAN
M16 BRUCE TRACY LU IC-M-U16 A KNOWLES STEPHEN LANGFORD ANDREW
M18 RAYMOND JR MARCIL LU IC-M-U18 A (2) MARCIL GABRIELLE LAPERRIERE ANNIE
M18 GEORGE IOANIDIS LU IC-M-U17AA ONKASSA MARC BARON NEIL SCOTT BECK LORAINE
M18 FERON BROWN LU IC-M-U18 AA LOPES ANTONIO
M18 TAREK NAMOUR LU IC-M-U18A (1) POWELL DAVID MACDONALD TRACY BRUCE
M21 MANSOUR BREK LU IC-M-U21 AA PROFETTO VINCENZO NG KAM CHAN DENIS