Competitive Coaches List
Division Coach Team Asst. 1 Asst. 2 Manager
F08 LES WISEMAN LU IC-F-U08 PDP 1 LONERGAN LAURIE
F08 MELANIE OANA LU IC-F-U08 PDP 2 TREMBLAY MARION ZARWANITZER MICHAEL
F09 PATRICK SCHMIDT LU IC-F-U09 PDP 1 PROBSTFELD JURGEN ROBERT WILCOX SCOTT
F09 JOEL AUSTEN LU IC-F-U09 PDP 2 GRIFFIN GREGORY HUBBARD JOCELYN MALLOUK MARYSE
F10 SARAH MOFFAT LU IC-F-U10 PDP 1 HUDON ARMSTRONG JOHANNE CHILTON ROBERT
F10 ROBERT CHILTON LU IC-F-U10 PDP 2 DARBY JULIE LOMBARDI KATIA
F11 ALLAN LEE LU IC-F-U11 A KRAWEC PAUL MASCIOLI PATRICK
F11 SARAH MOFFAT LU IC-F-U11 AA L'ESPERANCE GILLES CLARKE KOBE
F12 PASCAL LANCTOT LU IC-F-U12 AA LAFRANCE VIVIANE MATHIEU CAROLINE
F12 MARK WEIGHTMAN LU IC-F-U12 A CACCIATORE ANTHONY MORIN CHRISTIAN NG SUSAN
F13 RAFFI KAZANDJIAN LU IC-F-U13 AA HORTON MARCUS SARIN TRINA
F13 SUZANNE BELAIR LU IC-F-U13 A SHORT ALISON HAYNES JEFFREY OMOBONO PASQUALE
F14 KARIN ORAM LU IC-F-U14 A HEPWORTH PETER KOLLMAR FRANK
F14 DAGOBIET MORALES GARCIA LU IC-F-U14 AA DONALDSON STEVEN LEPORE ANN MARIE
F15 SAMMY NELSON LU IC-F-U15 AAA MICHILLI ENRICO SMITH LORETTA
F15 PIERRE RICARD LU IC-F-U15 AA LIMNOS EMMANUEL CASEY PATRICK
F16 JEAN-FRANCOIS BOYER LU IC-F-U16 A BRASSARD ERIC SHEPHERD SAMARA
F16 GEORGE BORDUA LU IC-F-U16 AA HANDFIELD PATRICK PILON ERIC
F16 ABRAHAM YASSINE LU IC-F-U16 AAA TRIVISONNO MELISSA FAUCHER-CYR LOUIS VINCENT MANCINI FILOMENA
F18 LEONARD ALEXANDER LU IC-F-U18 AA LAMBERT JOCELYNE
F18 NICHOLAS RAZZAGHI LU IC-F-U17 AAA SIMON WOLFGANG MAHERPOUR RAMTIN MATHIEU ERIC
F18 HEIDI BLOOMFIELD LU IC-F-U17 AA PATTERSON SCOTT DOUGLAS RANALDI REMO
M08 KIM LAFORTE LU IC-M-U08 PDP 3 BOUET MICHAEL FARELLA MARIAM
M08 RACHEL NAIMI LU IC-M-U08 PDP 1 FELDMAN MATTHEW HOUGH JENNIFER
M08 CINDY PLANTE LU IC-M-U08 PDP 2 SAAD KAMAL
M09 MICHELE SPENSIERI LU IC-M-U09 PDP 1 DENOLF PHILIPPE HAYNES KYLE JEANTY ALEXANDRA
M09 JUAN JHON LU IC-M-U09 PDP 2 SHIHABELDEEN LAMA
M10 CHRISTOPHER LABAR LU IC-M-U10 PDP 2 GOSSELIN CHRISTIAN MCCARTHY MARTIN LAVOIE CAROLINE
M10 JOSE JR ARAUJO LU IC-M-U10 PDP 1 BOUHAFS NOURDINE KOLOS INGRID
M11 RACHEL NAIMI LU IC-M-U11 A BISHOP MICHAEL WAYNE LUCIEN VANESSA
M11 GOD LANG ALECTUS LU IC-M-U11 AA PICONE GIANCARLO WISEMAN LES GRANT CAMILLE
M12 DAVID ODORICO LU IC-M-U12 AA KELLY RUSSELL TYMCHUK MICHAEL LABBIENTO LOREDANA
M12 ROBERT DE MELO LU IC-M-U12 A PARKER DARREN BARRETT LORI
M13 CARL CARSON LU IC-M-U13 A LAURIN LUCIE CAMPBELL KEVIN THOMAS SARAH KATE
M13 ANTHONY ZACCHIA LU IC-M-U13 AA LAGENDYK JEFFREY GLEN DION DENIS
M14 CHRISTOPHER PALMER LU IC-M-U14 A JHON JUAN WEXEL MICHAEL MORIELLI VINCENZO
M14 DOMENICO NIZZOLA LU IC-M-U14 AA FIORELLO ALESSANDRO LA SCHIAZZA DANIEL WONG KAREN
M15 JEFFREY GLEN LAGENDYK LU IC-M-U15 AA BAKER CAMERON
M15 PASCAL BANCHERI LU IC-M-U15 A HORVAT ROB
M16 RICARDO TORTOSA LU IC-M-U16 A IOANIDIS GEORGE SAVOURE JILL
M16 JAVIER GONZALEZ LU IC-M-U16 AA GONZALEZ SANTIAGO DI NEZZA MARIA
M18 HENRY FITZSIMONS LU IC-M-U17AA CYR GERALD WELDON DEAN
M18 GEORGE IOANIDIS LU IC-M-U18 AA NEIL SCOTT BECK LORAINE
M21 TAREK NAMOUR LU IC-M-U21 A POWELL DAVID MACDONALD